{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo
{{name}} ha acquistato questo

Marlow Rustic Wood Backplate Wall Sconce

Prezzo normale €502.03
Prezzo di vendita €502.03 Prezzo normale €0.00
Salva 0%
Marlow wood backplate wall sconce with two fabric shades on a white background

Marlow Rustic Wood Backplate Wall Sconce

Prezzo normale €502.03
Prezzo di vendita €502.03 Prezzo normale €0.00
Product description
Product reviews
Shipping & Return

Marlow Rustic Wood Backplate Wall Sconce

Marlow pairs a tall wood backplate with an aged mirror panel, curved dark arms, and two fabric shades. Its vertical silhouette brings a grounded rustic focal point to everyday American entryways, dining sideboards, living-room reading corners, bedrooms, stair landings, and home offices.

Marlow rustic wood backplate wall sconce centered above an American entry console

At Home In Everyday Rooms

Marlow wall sconce above a modest American entry console
Entry Console
Marlow wall sconce above an American dining-room sideboard
Dining Sideboard
Marlow wall sconce beside an American living-room reading corner
Living Room Reading Corner

Product Details

Close detail of the Marlow wood backplate and aged mirror panel

Wood Backplate And Aged Mirror

The tall wood backplate frames a mottled mirror panel, giving the wall-mounted fixture a substantial vertical profile and a softly timeworn surface.

Close view of the lower mirror panel, curved arms and fabric shades

Curved Arms And Lower Mirror

A closer view of the lower mirror panel highlights the curved metal arms, decorative cups and twin fabric shades.

Details And Specifications

Marlow wall sconce dimensions: height 157.48 cm, width 40.64 cm and projection 25.4 cm
Product typeWall sconce
StyleRustic / traditional
BackplateAged wood-tone rectangular backplate with mirror panel
ArmsTwo curved dark arms
ShadesTwo beige fabric drum shades
Overall height157.48 cm
Overall width40.64 cm
Projection from wall25.4 cm
InstallationWall-mounted
Suggested placementEntry console, dining sideboard, living-room reading corner, bedside, stair landing, or home office

recensioni dei clienti

0
0%
0
0%
0
0%
0
0%
0
0%
Nessuna recensione ancora. Sii il primo a recensire questo prodotto.


Shipping cost is based on weight. Just add products to your cart and use the Shipping Calculator to see the shipping price.We want you to be 100% satisfied with your purchase. Items can be returned or exchanged within 30 days of delivery.

Discover more in our FAQ

How long does it take to process an order?

Do you ship internationally?

What is your return policy?

What are your sizing options?

Potrebbe piacerti anche

Rustic Cone Fabric Table Lamp

Prezzo normale €289.50
Prezzo di vendita €289.50 Prezzo normale €0.00

Marlow Vintage Crystal Bead Iron Chandelier

Prezzo normale €675.68
Prezzo di vendita €675.68 Prezzo normale €0.00

Farmhouse Golden Leaf Iron Flush Mount Ceiling Light

Prezzo normale €592.50
Prezzo di vendita €592.50 Prezzo normale €0.00

Valencia Carved Ivory Candle Chandelier

Prezzo normale €543.60
Prezzo di vendita €543.60 Prezzo normale €0.00

Hand-Woven Rattan Flush Mount Ceiling Light

Prezzo normale €375.60
Prezzo di vendita €375.60 Prezzo normale €0.00

Rustic Wooden Table Lamp

Prezzo normale €348.00
Prezzo di vendita €348.00 Prezzo normale €0.00

Bellamy Carved Ivory Bell Chandelier

Prezzo normale €809.28
Prezzo di vendita €809.28 Prezzo normale €0.00

Aurelia French Country Wood Pendant Light

Prezzo normale €981.96
Prezzo di vendita €981.96 Prezzo normale €0.00

Explore Famous Design